Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

15 April 2017

DUNSMORE TROPHY QUALIFIER

Gents 07:28  McLaren J John (Mr) 12  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Fraser Neil (Mr)
 Gents 07:36  Maclennan M Mark (Mr) 19  Belford Jonny (Mr) 1  Blackburn D J David (Mr) 5
 Gents 07:44  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 20  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 25  
 Gents 07:52      
 Gents 08:00      
 Gents 08:08      
 Gents 08:16  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  McDonald GJ (Mr) 15  Robertson S D Stuart (Mr) 14
 Gents 08:24  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10  Brown D J Dennis (Mr) 9  
 Gents 08:32  Cutting S Stephen (Mr) 8  Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8  
 Gents 08:40      
 Gents 08:48  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16  
 Gents 08:56  Bisset M Michael (Mr) 9    Aitken JRH (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:04  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  Sturrock S Scott (Mr) 12  Robertson R Roy (Mr) 12
 Gents 09:12  Bannerman N Norman (Mr) 20  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5
 Gents 09:20  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Donald I Ian (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:28  Law Iain (Mr) 5  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6  MacLeod RL (Mr) 7
 Gents 09:36  Shand PW (Mr) 17  Schyma J John (Mr) 24  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8
 Gents 09:44  Taylor CW (Mr) 13  Gibbons N Neil (Mr) 15  Ewen J John (Mr) 23
 Gents 09:52  Buchanan K- (Mr) 9  Lister S Scott (Mr) 6  Campbell S Stuart (Mr) 8
 Gents 10:00  Cargill D David (Mr) 10  Smith C Colin (Mr) 21  McHarg K Kenny (Mr) 6
 Gents 10:08  Taylor J James (Mr) 13  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:16      
 Gents 10:24      
 Gents 10:32  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Clark A Andy (Mr) 6  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:40  Cunningham A Alan (Mr) 22  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21
 Gents 10:48  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14  Fraser W Bill (Mr) 25
 Gents 10:56  Scrim C Charlie (Mr) 11  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21
 Gents 11:04  McBean J J John (Mr) 14  Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12  Stewart K Kyle (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:12  Hannigan R Ricky (Mr) 17  McPhee I Ian (Mr) 6  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:20  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4  Bruce A Andy (Mr) 12  Hughes R Rob (Mr) 19
 Gents 11:28  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17  Bell D David (Mr) 13  Brown D Darren (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:36  Armstrong J John (Mr) 23  Brown M Mike (Mr) 17  
 Gents 11:44  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr) 7  Coburn A Alan (Mr) 5  Miller N Nolan (Mr) 4
 Gents 11:52  Angus D David (Mr) 16  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14  McCully A Alan (Mr) 11
  12:00  Smith George L (Mr) 12  Craig F Fraser (Mr) 5  Smith S Steve (Mr) 13
  12:08  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19  Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12  Lackie D David (Mr) 21
 ladies 12:16      
 ladies 12:24      
  12:32  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Macleod S Sandy (Mr) 13  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 12
  12:40  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 18  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17
  12:48  Dempsey J James (Mr) 12  Ramsay D Derek (Mr) 10  McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20
  12:56      
  13:04      
  13:12      
  13:20  Wight R Ryan (Mr) 3  Patterson R Russell (Mr) 4  Campbell D Drew (Mr) 5
  13:28  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 11  Blues Dougie (Mr) 8  Hammonds C Craig (Mr) 8
  13:36      
  13:44