Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

22 April 2017

WILSON TROPHY (Q)

Gents 07:28  Hammonds C Craig (Mr) 8   Pullar Kenny (Mr)   Fillingham N Nick (Mr) 7      
 Gents 07:36  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15   Fraser Neil (Mr)   Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11      
 Gents 07:44  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 25   Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 20   Maclennan M Mark (Mr) 19      
 Gents 07:52  Edwards A Andy (Mr) 7   Knight D David (Mr) 8         
 Gents 08:00              
 Gents 08:08  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr) 7   Brown D J Dennis (Mr) 9         
 Gents 08:16  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10   Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8   MacLeod RL (Mr) 7      
 Gents 08:24  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12   Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11   McDonald GJ (Mr) 15      
 Gents 08:32  Beattie Craig (Mr) 16   Petterson E Eddie (Mr) 16         
 Gents 08:40              
 Gents 08:48  Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16   Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15         
 Gents 08:56              
 Gents 09:04  Donald I Ian (Mr) 13   Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6   Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9      
 Gents 09:12  Davidson J John (Mr) 11   Law Iain (Mr) 5   McHarg K Kenny (Mr) 6      
 Gents 09:20  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12   Douglas A Alistair (Mr) 7   Henderson Donald (Mr) 5      
 Gents 09:28  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13   Bannerman N Norman (Mr) 20         
 Gents 09:36  Shand PW (Mr) 17      Taylor CW (Mr) 13      
 Gents 09:44  Campbell S Stuart (Mr) 8   Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16         
 Gents 09:52              
 Gents 10:00  McDonald G Gary (Mr) 3   Lister S Scott (Mr) 6         
 Gents 10:08  Ewen J John (Mr) 23   Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13   Murray S I Steven (Mr) 12      
 Gents 10:16  Taylor J James (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley Mr 12   Hughes R Rob (Mr) 19      
 Gents 10:24  Cargill D David (Mr) 10   Mutch Garry (Mr)   Smith C Colin (Mr) 21      
 Gents 10:32  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11   Clark A Andy (Mr) 6   Smith S Steve (Mr) 13      
 Gents 10:40  Fraser W Bill (Mr) 25   Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20   Rodgers P- (Mr) 21      
 Gents 10:48  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11   Barlass Norman (Mr) 21         
 Gents 10:56     Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12   Stewart K Kyle (Mr) 11      
 Gents 11:04  McBean J J John (Mr) 14   Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14   Scrim C Charlie (Mr) 11      
 Gents 11:12  Bruce A Andy (Mr) 12   Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17   Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17      
 Gents 11:20  Angus D David (Mr) 16   Coburn Graeme (Mr) 10   Coburn A Alan (Mr) 5      
 Gents 11:28  Hannigan R Ricky (Mr) 17   Bell D David (Mr) 13   Blues Dougie (Mr) 8      
 Gents 11:36  Armstrong J John (Mr) 23   Brown M Mike (Mr) 17   McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4      
 Gents 11:44  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14   McCully A Alan (Mr) 11   Craig F Fraser (Mr) 5      
 Gents 11:52     McPhee I Ian (Mr) 6   Smith Robin (Mr) 22   Masterton J John Mr  
 ladies 12:00              
 ladies 12:08              
 Gents 12:16  Blackburn D J David (Mr) 5   Dempsey J James (Mr) 12   Duff S Stewart (Mr) 18      
 Gents 12:24  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17   McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20   Flood M Morris (Mr) 18      
 Gents 12:32  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 12   Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10   Macleod S Sandy (Mr) 13      
 Gents 12:40              
 Gents 12:48  Lackie D David (Mr) 21   Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17   Smith George L (Mr) 12      
 Gents 12:56              
 Gents 13:04              
 Gents 13:12              
 Gents 13:20              
  13:28  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 12   Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12   Smethurst S Steven (Mr)   Bisset M Michael (Mr) 9   
  13:36              
  13:44