Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

29 April 2017

CORONATION TROPHY (Q)

07:28        
07:36  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 8  
07:44  McDonald G Gary (Mr) 3  Cutting S Stephen (Mr) 8    
07:52        
08:00  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11  Brown D J Dennis (Mr) 9  Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8  
08:08  McCarthy Paul (Mr)  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) 8  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  
08:16  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10  McDonald GJ (Mr) 15  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr) 7  
08:24        
08:32  Beattie Craig (Mr) 16  Harcus H Harald (Mr) 22    
08:40  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16    
08:48        
08:56        
09:04  Donald I Ian (Mr) 13  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5  
09:12  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11  MacLeod RL (Mr) 7  
09:20  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  Sturrock S Scott (Mr) 12  Bannerman N Norman (Mr) 20  
09:28        
09:36  Schyma J John (Mr) 24  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr) 8  Taylor CW (Mr) 13  
09:44  Petterson E Eddie (Mr) 16  Shand PW (Mr) 17    
09:52  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16 Bissett M Michael  
10:00  Campbell S Stuart (Mr) 8  Taylor J James (Mr) 13  Edwards A Andy (Mr) 7  
10:08  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13  Cargill D David (Mr) 10  Mill S Stephen (Mr) 11  
10:16  Clark A Andy (Mr) 6  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8 ​Gibbons N Neil (Mr)  
10:24  Smith C Colin (Mr) 21  Davidson Chris (Mr) 27  Smith S Steve (Mr) 13  
10:32  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14  Stewart K Kyle (Mr) 11  Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12  
10:40  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11  
10:48  Fraser W Bill (Mr) 25  McBean J J John (Mr) 14  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20  
10:56  Smith  >>  >>  >>
11:04  Smith  >>  >>  >>
11:12  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17  
11:20  Hughes Rob (Mr) 19  Angus D David (Mr) 16  Campbell C Craig (Mr) 22  
11:28  Smith Robin (Mr) 22  McCully A Alan (Mr) 11  Brown M Mike (Mr) 17  
11:36  Armstrong J John (Mr) 23  Bell D David (Mr) 13  Bruce A Andy (Mr) 12  
11:44  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17  Brown D Darren (Mr) 17  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14  
11:52        
12:00  Knight A Alison (Mrs) 21  Mckay M Michelle (Mrs) 22  Whytock DA (Miss) 19  Mailer L Linda (Mrs) 16
12:08  Ewen P Pam (Mrs) 34  Findlay L Lesley (Mrs) 20  Robertson Iris ( ) 26  Chapman M J Moira (Mrs) 22
12:16  Farquharson FE (Mrs) 11  MacGregor S Sheena (Mrs) 33    
12:24    Guest  Nixon D Donna (Ms) 36  Manattini A- (Mrs) 15
12:32  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19  Macleod S Sandy (Mr) 13  Smith George L (Mr) 12  
12:40  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17  McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20  Lackie D David (Mr) 21  
12:48  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 12  Flood M Morris (Mr) 18  
12:56  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17  Dempsey J James (Mr) 12  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 18  
13:04  Ramsay D Derek (Mr) 10  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 11  McHarg K Kenny (Mr) 6  
13:12  Duncan R Bert (Mr) 12  Moyes A J Alan (Mr) 10 Lister S Scott (Mr)  
13:20  Patterson R Russell (Mr) 4  Mill I Ian(Mr)                                   ​Campbell D Drew (Mr)​  
13:28