Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

06 May 2017

SPRING MEETING

07:28  Pullar Kenny (Mr)  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 25  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11
07:36  Maclennan M Mark (Mr) 19  McLaren J John (Mr) 12  Bisset M Michael (Mr) 9
07:44  Don K Kevin (Mr) 10  Knight D David (Mr) 8  Maclennan M Mark (Mr) 19
07:52      
08:00  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 5  Belford Jonny (Mr) 1  
08:08  McCarthy Paul (Mr)  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  
08:16  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  Robertson S D Stuart (Mr) 14  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr) 7
08:24  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10  McDonald GJ (Mr) 15  Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8
08:32  Beattie Craig (Mr) 16  Band Kenny K (Mr) 10  
08:40  Campbell S Stuart (Mr) 8  Henderson P Paul (Mr) 5  
08:48  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16  Davidson Chris (Mr) 27
08:56  Menzies G Garry (Mr) 11  Crockart Brad (Mr)  
09:04  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11  Sturrock S Scott (Mr) 12
09:12  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12  Donald I Ian (Mr) 13
09:20  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5  MacLeod RL (Mr) 7  Bannerman N Norman (Mr) 20
09:28  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6  Law Iain (Mr) 5
09:36  Taylor CW (Mr) 13  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr) 8  
09:44  Douglas A Alistair (Mr) 7  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19  Shand PW (Mr) 17
09:52  Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8  Schyma J John (Mr) 24
10:00  McDonald G Gary (Mr) 3  Fenton S P Scott (Mr) 5  Macleod S Sandy (Mr) 13
10:08  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 11  Hughes Rob (Mr) 19  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 18
10:16  Taylor J James (Mr) 13  Edwards A Andy (Mr) 7  
10:24  Cargill D David (Mr) 10  Smith C Colin (Mr) 21  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13
10:32  Clark A Andy (Mr) 6  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  
10:40  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21  Fraser Bill (Mr) 25  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14
10:48  Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20  McBean J J John (Mr) 14
10:56  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11  Stewart K Kyle (Mr) 11  Cunningham A Alan (Mr) 22
11:04  Hannigan R Ricky (Mr) 17  Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12  
11:12  Bruce A Andy (Mr) 12  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17  
11:20  Angus D David (Mr) 16  Smith Robin (Mr) 22  
11:28  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4  Bell D David (Mr) 13  Smith S Steve (Mr) 13
11:36  Armstrong J John (Mr) 23  Brown D Darren (Mr) 17  Brown M Mike (Mr) 17
11:44  Coburn A Alan (Mr) 5  McCully A Alan (Mr) 11  
11:52  Blues Dougie (Mr) 8  McPhee Ian (Mr) 6  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14
12:00      
12:08      
12:16  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 18  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17
12:24  Flood M Morris (Mr) 18  Dempsey J James (Mr) 12  McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20
12:32  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Lackie D David (Mr) 21  Smith George L (Mr) 12
12:40      
12:48  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 12  McGlashan J A John (Mr) 18  
12:56  Ramsay D Derek (Mr) 10  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 11  
13:04  Mill I Ian (Mr) 10  Campbell D Drew (Mr) 5  
13:12  Flett M Matthew  Wight R Ryan (Mr) 3