Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

13 May 2017

HANDICAP CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP R1

  7.28  Fillingham N Nick (Mr) 7 Hammonds C Craig (Mr) Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr)
  7.36 Carnegie C Charles (Mr)  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15 Carnegie P Paul (Mr)
  7.45      
  7.52      
  08:04  McLaren J John (Mr) 12  McDonald G Gary (Mr) 3  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4
 Gents 08:12  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 5
 Gents 08:20  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 8  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Beattie Craig (Mr) 16
 Gents 08:28  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11  McDonald GJ (Mr) 15
 Gents 08:36  McDonald GJ (Mr) 15  Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15
 Gents 08:44  Knight D David (Mr) 8  Don K Kevin (Mr) 10  Belford Jonny (Mr) 1
 Gents 08:52  Campbell D Drew (Mr) 5  Henderson P Paul (Mr) 5  Wight R Ryan (Mr) 3
 Gents 09:00  Fenton S P Scott (Mr) 5  Lister S Scott (Mr) 6  
 Gents 09:08  Harcus H Harald (Mr) 22  McCarthy Paul (Mr)  
 Gents 09:16      
 Gents 09:24      
 Gents 09:32      
 Gents 09:40  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Schyma J John (Mr) 24  
 Gents 09:48  Petterson E Eddie (Mr) 16  Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16  Taylor CW (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:56  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19  Ewen J John (Mr) 23  
 Gents 10:04      
 Gents 10:12  Edwards A Andy (Mr) 7  Gibbons N Neil (Mr) 15  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13
 Gents 10:20  Smith C Colin (Mr) 21  Taylor J James (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:28  Smith S Steve (Mr) 13  Cargill D David (Mr) 10  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:36  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Bisset M Michael (Mr) 9  Clark A Andy (Mr) 6
 Gents 10:44  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20  Cunningham A Alan (Mr) 22  Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:52  Stewart K Kyle (Mr) 11  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14  McBean J J John (Mr) 14
 Gents 11:00  Scrim C Charlie (Mr) 11  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21  Fraser Bill (Mr) 25
 Gents 11:08  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21
 Gents 11:16  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17  Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12  McCully A Alan (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:24  Angus D David (Mr) 16  Masterson J John (Mr)  Coburn Graeme (Mr) 10
 Gents 11:32  Miller N Nolan (Mr) 4  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14  Bruce A Andy (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:40  Robertson M Mark (Mr) 7  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:48  Bell D David (Mr) 13  Armstrong J John (Mr) 23  Brown M Mike (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:56  Coburn A Alan (Mr) 5  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr) 7  McPhee Ian (Mr) 6
 ladies 12:04      
 ladies 12:12      
 * 12:20  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 18  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17
 * 12:28  Dempsey J James (Mr) 12  McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20  Smith George L (Mr) 12
 * 12:36  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 12  Rae I W Ian (Mr) 8
 * 12:44  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Macleod S Sandy (Mr) 13  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19
 * 12:52      
 * 13:00      
 * 13:08  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 11  Ramsay D Derek (Mr) 10  
 * 13:16      
 Junior Medal 13:24      
 Junior Medal 13:32      
 Junior Medal 13:40      
  13:48      
  13:56      
  14:04  Duncan R Bert (Mr) 12  Blues Dougie (Mr) 8  
  14:12  Cook d Dave (Mr) 6  Patterson R Russell (Mr) 4  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 11
  14:20