Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

20 May 2017

Handicap club Camp RD2 & Calcutta cup (Q)

  07:28  McLaren J John (Mr) 12  Fillingham N Nick (Mr) 7  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11
 Gents 07:36  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 25  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 20  Pullar Kenny (Mr)
 Gents 07:44  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 8  Belford Jonny (Mr) 1  Bisset M Michael (Mr) 9
 Gents 07:52  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Maclennan M Mark (Mr) 19  
 Gents 08:00  Fenton S P Scott (Mr) 5  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 5  Knight D David (Mr) 8
 Gents 08:08  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr) 7  Smith George L (Mr) 12  
 Gents 08:16  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11  McDonald GJ (Mr) 15  McCarthy Paul (Mr)
 Gents 08:24  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40      
 Gents 08:48  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13
 Gents 08:56      
 Gents 09:04  Campbell D Drew (Mr) 5  Henderson P Paul (Mr) 5  
 Gents 09:12  Campbell S Stuart (Mr) 8  Wight R Ryan (Mr) 3  
 Gents 09:20      
 Gents 09:28      
 Gents 09:36  Shand PW (Mr) 17  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr) 8  Taylor CW (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:44  Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19  
 Gents 09:52  Schyma J John (Mr) 24  Crockart Brad (Mr)  
 Gents 10:00      
 Gents 10:08  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:16  Edwards Andy (Mr) 7  Smith C Colin (Mr) 21  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13
 Gents 10:24  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12  Birrell Scott (Mr)  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11
 Gents 10:32  Mcintosh Ewan (Mr)  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Smith Steve (Mr) 13
 Gents 10:40  Cunningham A Alan (Mr) 22  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21
 Gents 10:48  Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12  Stewart K Kyle (Mr) 11  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11
 Gents 10:56  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Fraser Bill (Mr) 25
 Gents 11:04  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14  McBean J J John (Mr) 14  Scrim C Charlie (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:12  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17  Angus D David (Mr) 16  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:20  Bruce A Andy (Mr) 12  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5
 Gents 11:28  Smith Robin (Mr) 22  Blackburn R J (Mr) 12  Armstrong J John (Mr) 23
 Gents 11:36  Coburn A Alan (Mr) 5  Campbell C Craig (Mr) 22  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:44  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14  Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12  Blues Dougie (Mr) 8
 Gents 11:52  Coburn Graeme (Mr) 10  Grieve B R N Brian (Mr) 5  McPhee Ian (Mr) 6
 ladies 12:00      
 ladies 12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Flood M Morris (Mr) 18  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 18  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17
 Gents 12:24  Dempsey J James (Mr) 12  McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17
 Gents 12:32  Mill S Stephen (Mr) 11  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19 John Masterton
 Gents 12:40  Lackie D David (Mr) 21  Macleod S Sandy (Mr) 13  
 Gents 12:48  Moyes A J Alan (Mr) 10  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 11  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10
 Gents 12:56  Lister S Scott (Mr) 6  Ramsay D Derek (Mr) 10  Mill I Ian (Mr) 10
 Gents 13:04      
 Gents 13:12      
 Gents 13:20      
 Gents 13:28      
 Gents 13:36      
 Gents 13:44  Geddes F Frank (Mr) 19  McDonald Steven (Mr) 19  
 Gents 13:52  (Guest) Mr Gunnyon  Guest  Guest
  14:00  (Guest) A Gunnyon  (Guest) guest  (Guest) guest
 Junior Medal 14:08      
 Junior Medal 14:16      
 Junior Medal 14:24      
  14:32  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 11  Don K Kevin (Mr) 10  
  14:40  Patterson R Russell (Mr) 4  Cook d Dave (Mr) 6  
  14:48  Ferguson L Lee (Mr)  Rock Sean (Mr)  Rock D Damien (Mr)
  14:56      
  15:04      
  15:12      
  15:20      
  15:28      
  15:36      
  15:44      
  15:52      
  16:00  Scott Andrew (Mr)  Lamont K Kevin (Mr)  
  16:08      
  16:16      
  16:24      
  16:32  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 8  Jackson L Leigh (Mr) 12