Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

08 June 2017

Centenary Quaich ( 4 Man Team) Saturday 10th June.

 

 
           
Gents 07:28  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 25  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 20  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11
 Gents 07:36        
 Gents 07:44        
 Gents 07:52        
 Gents 08:00  Fillingham N Nick (Mr) 7  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 8  Knight D David (Mr) 8  Robertson M Mark (Mr) 7
 Gents 08:08  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 5  Belford Jonny (Mr) 1  McDonald G Gary (Mr) 3  Manattini S- (Mr) 6
 Gents 08:16  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11  Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8  McDonald GJ (Mr) 15
 Gents 08:24        
 Gents 08:32  Campbell D Drew (Mr) 5  Fenton S P Scott (Mr) 5  Henderson P Paul (Mr) 5  Wight R Ryan (Mr) 3
 Gents 08:40        
 Gents 08:48  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Banks K Kenny (Mr) 16  Sime Les (Mr) 17  Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16
 Gents 08:56        
 Gents 09:04  Law Iain (Mr) 5  Sturrock S Scott (Mr) 12  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13  Mill S Stephen (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:12  MacLeod RL (Mr) 7  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:20  Donald I Ian (Mr) 13  Bannerman N Norman (Mr) 20  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6  Edwards Andy (Mr) 7
 Gents 09:28  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Elder N Nick (Mr) 14  Keddie A Arthur (Mr) 7  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12
 Gents 09:36  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13  McCarthy Paul (Mr)  Petterson E Eddie (Mr) 16  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19
 Gents 09:44  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Schyma J John (Mr) 24  Gibbons N Neil (Mr) 15  Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16
 Gents 09:52        
 Gents 10:00  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12  Taylor James (Mr) 13
 Gents 10:08  Ewen J John (Mr) 23  Ewen A Alexander (Master) 14    
 Gents 10:16        
 Gents 10:24        
 Gents 10:32        
 Gents 10:40  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14  Fraser Bill (Mr) 25  Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11
 Gents 10:48  Cunningham A Alan (Mr) 22  Stewart K Kyle (Mr) 11  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Scrim C Charlie (Mr) 11
 Gents 10:56  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20  McBean J J John (Mr) 14  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21
 Gents 11:04  Clark Andy (Mr) 6  Cargill David (Mr) 10  McHarg K Kenny (Mr) 6  
 Gents 11:12  Bruce A Andy (Mr) 12  McCully A Alan (Mr) 11  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:20  Smith Robin (Mr) 22  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4  Hannigan R Ricky (Mr) 17  McPhee Ian (Mr) 6
 Gents 11:28  Armstrong J John (Mr) 23  Bell D David (Mr) 13  Brown M Mike (Mr) 17  Brown D Darren (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:36  Angus D David (Mr) 16  Coburn A Alan (Mr) 5  Coburn Graeme (Mr) 10  Miller N Nolan (Mr) 4
 Gents 11:44  Masterton J John (Mr) 15  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19  Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12  Campbell C Craig (Mr) 22
 Gents 11:52  Grieve B R N Brian (Mr) 5  Macleod S Sandy (Mr) 13  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10
 ladies 12:00        
 ladies 12:08        
 Gents 12:16  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 18  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17  Flood M Morris (Mr) 18
 Gents 12:24  Dempsey J James (Mr) 12  McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 18  Lister S Scott (Mr) 6
 Gents 12:32  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Cook Dave (Mr) 6  Lackie D David (Mr) 21  Smith George L (Mr) 12
 Gents 12:40        
 Gents 12:48        
 Gents 12:56        
 Gents 13:04        
 Group Booking 13:12  Scott  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:20  Scott  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:28        >>
 Group Booking 13:36        >>
 Group Booking 13:44        >>
 Group Booking 13:52        >>
 Group Booking 14:00        >>
 Junior Medal 14:08        
 Junior Medal 14:16        
  14:24  Smith Steve (Mr) 13      
 Group Booking 14:32  Paul Watt  >>  >>  >>
  14:40        
  14:48        
  14:56        
  15:04        
  15:12