Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

15 June 2017

Summer Meeting - Chalmers & Galletly Memorial Trophies

Saturday - 17/06/2017
 Gents 07:28  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11  
 Gents 07:36  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 25  Belford Jonny (Mr) 1  Derek Ramsay
 Gents 07:44  McDonald G Gary (Mr) 3  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 20  George  L Smith
 Gents 07:52      
 Gents 08:00  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 5  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) 8  Clark Andy (Mr) 6
 Gents 08:08  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11  McCarthy Paul (Mr)
 Gents 08:16  McDonald GJ (Mr) 15  Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr) 7
 Gents 08:24  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 8
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40      
 Gents 08:48  Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Harcus H Harald (Mr) 22
 Gents 08:56  Campbell D Drew (Mr) 5  Fenton S P Scott (Mr) 5  Bell D David (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:04  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5  
 Gents 09:12  Law Iain (Mr) 5  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12  
 Gents 09:20  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11  Donald I Ian (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:28  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 8  Elder N Nick (Mr) 14  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9
 Gents 09:36  Ewen A Alexander (Master) 14  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8
 Gents 09:44  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr) 8  Shand PW (Mr) 17
 Gents 09:52  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16  Schyma J John (Mr) 24
 Gents 10:00  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 18  Menzies G Garry (Mr) 11  Edwards Andy (Mr) 7
 Gents 10:08  Gibbons N Neil (Mr) 15  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13  Jimmy  Watson
 Gents 10:16  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12 S Willson 
 Gents 10:24      
 Gents 10:32  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Smith C Colin (Mr) 21  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:40  Cunningham A Alan (Mr) 22  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21
 Gents 10:48  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21
 Gents 10:56      
 Gents 11:04  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17  
 Gents 11:12  Blackburn R J (Mr) 12  Angus D David (Mr) 16  Smith Robin (Mr) 22
 Gents 11:20  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4  Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5
 Gents 11:28  Beattie Craig (Mr) 16  Hannigan R Ricky (Mr) 17  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:36      
 Gents 11:44  Masterton J John (Mr) 15  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14  
 Gents 11:52  Miller N Nolan (Mr) 4  Brown D Darren (Mr) 17  
 Group Booking 12:00  craig brown  >>  >>
 Group Booking 12:08  craig brown  >>  >>
 Gents 12:16  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17  
 Gents 12:24  Flood M Morris (Mr) 18  Dempsey J James (Mr) 12  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 18
 Gents 12:32  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 12  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Rae Ian (Mr) 8
 Gents 12:40  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 11  Lister S Scott (Mr) 6  Macleod S Sandy (Mr) 13
 Gents 12:48      
 Gents 12:56      
 Gents 13:04      
 Gents 13:12  Birrell Scott (Mr)  Mcintosh Ewan (Mr)  Knight D David (Mr) 8
 Gents 13:20      
 Group Booking 13:28  Charlie Scrim  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:36  Charlie Scrim  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:44  Charlie Scrim  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:52  Charlie Scrim  >>  >>
 Group Booking 14:00  Conway  >>  >>
 Junior Medal 14:08      
 Junior Medal 14:16      
  14:24      
  14:32