Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

24 June 2017

June Medal

Gents 07:28  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 20  
 Gents 07:36  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 25  Ramsay D Derek (Mr) 10  Maclennan M Mark (Mr) 19
 Gents 07:44      
 Gents 07:52  Smith George L (Mr) 12  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  
 Gents 08:00  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 8  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 8  
 Gents 08:08  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11  Williams Danny (Mr)
 Gents 08:16  Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12  McDonald GJ (Mr) 15
 Gents 08:24  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Hughes Rob (Mr) 19  McCarthy Paul (Mr)
 Gents 08:32  Swan B Bruce (Mr) 25  Urquhart S Sandy (Mr) 28  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13
 Gents 08:40  Ewen J John (Mr) 23  Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16 Wilson J (Spike)
 Gents 08:48  Ewen A Alexander (Master) 14  Hall A Andy (Mr) 18  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 8
 Gents 08:56  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr) 8  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13  Shand PW (Mr) 17
 Gents 09:04  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  Donald I Ian (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:12  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11  Sturrock S Scott (Mr) 12
 Gents 09:20  Aitken John (Mr) 11  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:28  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6  MacLeod RL (Mr) 7  Law Iain (Mr) 5
 Gents 09:36  Schyma J John (Mr) 24  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16
 Gents 09:44  Edwards Andy (Mr) 7  Scrim C Charlie (Mr) 11 Bisset M Michael (Mr)
 Gents 09:52  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19
 Group Booking 10:00  Gowans  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:08  Gowans  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:16  Gowans  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:24  Gowans  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:32  Gowans  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:40  Gowans  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:48  Gowans  >>  >>
 Gents 10:56  McBean J J John (Mr) 14  Fraser Bill (Mr) 25  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20
 Gents 11:04  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14
 Gents 11:12  Beattie Craig (Mr) 16  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17  Bruce A Andy (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:20  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17  Blackburn R J (Mr)
 Gents 11:28  McCully A Alan (Mr) 11  Smith Robin (Mr) 22  Angus D David (Mr) 16
 Gents 11:36  McPhee Ian (Mr) 6  Masterton J John (Mr) 15  Hannigan R Ricky (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:44  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 12  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19  Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:52  Robertson M Mark (Mr) 7  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14  Grieve B R N Brian (Mr) 5
 ladies 12:00      
 ladies 12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 18
 Gents 12:24  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 11  Dempsey J James (Mr) 12  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 18
 Gents 12:32  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12  
 Gents 12:40  Blackburn D J David (Mr) 5  Smith Steve (Mr) 13  
 Gents 12:48      
 Gents 12:56      
 Gents 13:04      
 Gents 13:12      
 Gents 13:20      
 Gents 13:28      
 Gents 13:36  Mill I Ian (Mr) 10  Duncan R Bert (Mr) 12  
 Gents 13:44  Lister S Scott (Mr) 6  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 11  Blues Dougie (Mr) 8
 Gents 13:52