Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

01 July 2017

Blue Book Challenge (Pairs)

7.28 Yates K Keith (Mr) 23  Fraser Neil (Mr)  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11  Leaver W Willie (Mr) 15
07:36        
07:44        
07:52        
08:00        
08:08  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  McDonald GJ (Mr) 15  Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10
08:16  Pullar Kenny (Mr)  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21  Harcus H Harald (Mr) 22
08:24        
08:32  Henderson P Paul (Mr) 5  Scott D Doug (Mr) 19  Swan B Bruce (Mr) 25  Urquhart S Sandy (Mr) 28
08:40  Fenton S P Scott (Mr) 5  Patterson R Russell (Mr) 4  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 5  Manattini S- (Mr) 6
08:48        
08:56  Knight A Alison (Mrs) 21  Knight Gregor (Master) 28  Knight D David (Mr) 8  Knight M Murray (Mr) 24
09:04  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  MacLeod RL (Mr) 7  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5
09:12  Law Iain (Mr) 5  Sturrock S Scott (Mr) 12  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13  Shand PW (Mr) 17
09:20  Keddie A Arthur (Mr) 7  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6  Bannerman N Norman (Mr) 20
09:28  Brown D Darren (Mr) 17  Miller N Nolan (Mr) 4  Flett M Matthew (Mr) 5  Wight R Ryan (Mr) 3
09:36        
09:44  Schyma J John (Mr) 24  Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19  Petterson E Eddie (Mr) 16
09:52  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12  Edwards Andy (Mr) 7  Taylor James (Mr) 13
10:00  Sands J John (Mr) 21  Hogg D Dennis (Mr) 25  Springett J Joseph (Mr) 17  Smith J M Jimmy (Mr) 19
10:08  Kilmartin W William (Mr) 21  Watson J Jimmy (Mr) 20  Hall A Andy (Mr) 18  Lewis A Andy (Mr) 25
10:16  Wilson J Spike (Mr) 13  McCartney S Sandy (Mr) 20  Berry K Keith (Mr) 27  Reoch W Bill (Mr) 28
10:24  McCormack W William (Mr) 19  Adamson J S Stuart (Mr) 20  McCaffery Ricky (Mr) 17  McClelland R Ron (Mr) 24
10:32  Ewen A Alexander (Master) 14  Ewen J John (Mr) 23  Lister S Scott (Mr) 6  Buchanan K- (Mr) 9
10:40  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11  Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12  Scrim C Charlie (Mr) 11  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20
10:48  Ewen P Pam (Mrs) 34  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21  Mailer L Linda (Mrs) 16  Smith Steve (Mr) 13
10:56  Stewart K Kyle (Mr) 11  Fraser Bill (Mr) 25  McBean J J John (Mr) 14  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28
11:04  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Clark Andy (Mr) 6  Smith Robin (Mr) 22  Beattie Craig (Mr) 16
11:12  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17  McCully A Alan (Mr) 11  Bruce A Andy (Mr) 12  Angus D David (Mr) 16
11:20        
11:28  Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12  Campbell C Craig (Mr) 22  Blackburn R J Bob (Mr) 12  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14
11:36        
11:44        
11:52        
12:00        
12:08        
12:16        
12:24        
12:32  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 12  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5
12:40        
12:48        
12:56        
13:04        
13:12        
13:20        
13:28  Duncan R Bert (Mr) 12  Mill I Ian (Mr) 10  Ramsay D Derek (Mr) 10  
13:36