Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

15 July 2017

July Extra Medal

 Gents 07:28  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 25  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21
 Gents 07:36  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 20  Murray S Scott (Mr) 26
 Gents 07:44      
 Gents 07:52  Knight D David (Mr) 8  McDonald G Gary (Mr) 3  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 8
 Gents 08:00  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr) 7  McDonald GJ (Mr) 15  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 8
 Gents 08:08  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  Williams Danny (Mr)
 Gents 08:16  McCarthy Paul (Mr)  Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10
 Gents 08:24      
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40  Belford Jonny (Mr) 1  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 8  Lister S Scott (Mr) 6
 Gents 08:48  Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16  Elder N Nick (Mr) 14  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15
 Gents 08:56      
 Gents 09:04  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Bannerman N Norman (Mr) 20  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12
 Gents 09:12  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  MacLeod RL (Mr) 7  Aitken John (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:20  Donald I Ian (Mr) 13  Sturrock S Scott (Mr) 12  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6
 Gents 09:28  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13  Law Iain (Mr) 5  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:36  Shand PW (Mr) 17  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr) 8  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:44  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16  Schyma J John (Mr) 24
 Gents 09:52  Petterson E Eddie (Mr) 16  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19  Campbell Ross (Mr)
 Gents 10:00  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Smith Steve (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:08      
 Gents 10:16  Douglas A Alistair (Mr) 7  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13  Cargill David (Mr) 10
 Gents 10:24  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Ewen J John (Mr) 23  
 Gents 10:32  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20  Mullen N Nigel (Mr) 16
 Gents 10:40  Cunningham A Alan (Mr) 22  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14  Fraser Bill (Mr) 25
 Gents 10:48  Scrim C Charlie (Mr) 11  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28
 Gents 10:56  Stewart K Kyle (Mr) 11  Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12  Ewen A Alexander (Master) 14
 Gents 11:04      
 Gents 11:12  McCully A Alan (Mr) 11  Beattie Craig (Mr) 16 Davidson C Chris (Mr)
 Gents 11:20  Bruce A Andy (Mr) 12  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17  Brown M Mike (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:28  Hannigan R Ricky (Mr) 17  Bell D David (Mr) 13  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4
 Gents 11:36  Armstrong J John (Mr) 23  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:44  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14  Grieve B R N Brian (Mr) 5  Mill S Stephen (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:52  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 12  Masterton J John (Mr) 15  Edwards Andy (Mr) 7
 ladies 12:00      
 ladies 12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Dempsey J James (Mr) 12  McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20  
 Gents 12:24  Lackie D David (Mr) 21  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17  Smith George L (Mr) 12
 Gents 12:32  Flood M Morris (Mr) 18  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12
 Gents 12:40  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Macleod S Sandy (Mr) 13  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 12
 Gents 12:48      
 Gents 12:56      
 Gents 13:04      
 Gents 13:12  Blues Dougie (Mr) 8  Campbell D Drew (Mr) 5  
 Gents 13:20  Mill I Ian (Mr) 10  Cook Dave (Mr) 6  
 Gents 13:28      
 Gents 13:36      
 Gents 13:44