Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

22 July 2017

Captains Prize

 Gents 07:28  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 25  
 Gents 07:36  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 20
 Gents 07:44  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 8  Fillingham N Nick (Mr) 7  McDonald G Gary (Mr) 3
 Gents 07:52  Jackson L Leigh (Mr) 12  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 8  
 Gents 08:00  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) 8  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  
 Gents 08:08  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 5  Belford Jonny (Mr) 1  
 Gents 08:16  Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10  
 Gents 08:24  Robertson S D Stuart (Mr) 14  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  Harcus H Harald (Mr) 22
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40      
 Gents 08:48  Beattie Craig (Mr) 16  Ewen J John (Mr) 23  
 Gents 08:56  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Elder N Nick (Mr) 14  Bisset M Michael (Mr)
 Gents 09:04  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13  Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16
 Gents 09:12  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11  Ewen A Alexander (Master) 14  Sturrock S Scott (Mr) 12
 Gents 09:20  MacLeod RL (Mr) 7  Bannerman N Norman (Mr) 20  Davidson J John (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:28  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5  Law Iain (Mr) 5
 Gents 09:36  Shand PW (Mr) 17  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr) 8  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:44  Schyma J John (Mr) 24  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Blair D David (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:52      
 Gents 10:00  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 8  Petterson E Eddie (Mr) 16  Wilson J Spike (Mr) 13
 Gents 10:08  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13  Williams Danny (Mr)
 Gents 10:16  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:24  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 12  Clark Andy (Mr) 6
 Gents 10:32      
 Gents 10:40  Mullen N Nigel (Mr) 16  Stewart K Kyle (Mr) 11  
 Gents 10:48  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20
 Gents 10:56  Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Cunningham A Alan (Mr) 22
 Gents 11:04  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11  McBean J J John (Mr) 14  Scrim C Charlie (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:12  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 12  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:20  Miller N Nolan (Mr) 4  McCully A Alan (Mr) 11  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4
 Gents 11:28  Angus D David (Mr) 16  McCarthy Paul (Mr)  Bell D David (Mr) 13
 Gents 11:36  Armstrong J John (Mr) 23  Blackburn D J David (Mr) 5  Brown M Mike (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:44  Hannigan R Ricky (Mr) 17  McPhee Ian (Mr) 6  Masterton J John (Mr) 15
 Gents 11:52  Grieve B R N Brian (Mr) 5  Hughes Rob (Mr) 19  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14
 ladies 12:00      
 ladies 12:08      
 Gents 12:16  McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20  Dempsey J James (Mr) 12  
 Gents 12:24  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17  Rae Ian (Mr) 8
 Gents 12:32  Lackie D David (Mr) 21  Flood M Morris (Mr) 18  Smith George L (Mr) 12
 Gents 12:40      
 Gents 12:48      
 Gents 12:56  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Blues Dougie (Mr) 8  
 Gents 13:04  Campbell D Drew (Mr) 5  Macleod S Sandy (Mr) 13  
 Gents 13:12      
 Gents 13:20      
 Gents 13:28      
 Gents 13:36      
 Gents 13:44