Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

05 August 2017

72 hole RD 2 & Extra medal

 Gents 07:28  Kenny Pullar  Belford Jonny (Mr) 1 Cutting Stephen (Mr)
 Gents 07:36  Flett M Matthew (Mr) 5  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11  
 Gents 07:44      
 Gents 07:52      
 Gents 08:00  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 5  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 8  McCarthy Paul (Mr)
 Gents 08:08  Fergusson A Alan (Mr) 8  McDonald George (Mr) 15  Robertson S D Stuart (Mr) 14
 Gents 08:16  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) 8  Ewen A Alexander (Master) 14
 Gents 08:24  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr) 7  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  Ewen J John (Mr) 23
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40  Beattie Craig (Mr) 16  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16
 Gents 08:48      
 Gents 08:56      
 Gents 09:04  Aitken John () 11  Law Iain (Mr) 5  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:12  Edwards Andy (Mr) 7  MacLeod RL (Mr) 7  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5
 Gents 09:20  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12
 Gents 09:28  Wight R Ryan (Mr) 3  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  Bannerman N Norman (Mr) 20
 Gents 09:36  Shand PW (Mr) 17  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr) 8  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:44  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16  Schyma J John (Mr) 24
 Gents 09:52  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 8  
 Gents 10:00  Lister S Scott (Mr) 6  Campbell D Drew (Mr) 5  
 Gents 10:08      
 Gents 10:16  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13  Williams Danny (Mr)
 Gents 10:24      
 Gents 10:32      
 Gents 10:40  Mullen N Nigel (Mr) 16  McBean J J John (Mr) 14  
 Gents 10:48  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14  
 Gents 10:56  Cunningham A Alan (Mr) 22  Stewart K Kyle (Mr) 11  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21
 Gents 11:04      
 Gents 11:12  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4  Smith Steve (Mr) 13  Angus D David (Mr) 16
 Gents 11:20  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19
 Gents 11:28  Hannigan R Ricky (Mr) 17  Campbell C Craig (Mr) 22  Miller N Nolan (Mr) 4
 Gents 11:36  Hughes Rob (Mr) 19  Smith Robin (Mr) 22  McCully A Alan (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:44  Masterton J John (Mr) 15  Blackburn R J Bob (Mr) 12  
 Gents 11:52  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14  Grieve B R N Brian (Mr) 5
  12:00      
  12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 18  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17
 Gents 12:24  Smith George L (Mr) 12  Rae Ian (Mr) 8  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5
 Gents 12:32  McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20  Dempsey J James (Mr) 12  Flood M Morris (Mr) 18
 Gents 12:40  Blues Dougie (Mr) 8  Cook Dave (Mr) 6  
 Gents 12:48  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 12  
 Gents 12:56      
 Gents 13:04      
 Gents 13:12      
 Gents 13:20      
 Gents 13:28      
 Gents 13:36      
 Gents 13:44      
 Gents 13:52      
 Gents 14:00      
 Group Booking 14:08  A Swan  >>  >>
  14:16      
  14:24      
 Junior Medal 14:32      
 Junior Medal 14:40      
  14:48      
  14:56      
  15:04  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 12  Blackburn D J David (Mr) 5

 Tie