Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

17 August 2017

Saturday 19th August 72 Hole Strokeplay R4 & Autumn Meeting

Gents 07:28  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 25  
 Gents 07:36  Fillingham N Nick (Mr) 7  Robertson M Mark (Mr) 7  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15
 Gents 07:44  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 8  Knight D David (Mr) 8  Pullar Kenny (Mr)
 Gents 07:52  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 12  Clark Andy (Mr) 6  ​McDonald G Gary (Mr) 3
 Gents 08:00  Wight R Ryan (Mr) 3  Miller N Nolan (Mr) 4  Flett Matthew (Mr) 5
 Gents 08:08  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Belford Jonny (Mr) 1  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) 8
 Gents 08:16  Williams Danny (Mr)  McDonald George (Mr) 15  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10
 Gents 08:24  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr) 7
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 8  ​Taylor James (Mr) 13 ​Forbes C Colin (Mr) 16
 Gents 08:48  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Beattie Craig (Mr) 16 Campbell​ Stuart (Mr) 8
 Gents 08:56      
 Gents 09:04  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 12  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:12  Aitken John () 11  Law Iain (Mr) 5  MacLeod RL (Mr) 7
 Gents 09:20  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5  Bannerman N Norman 
 Gents 09:28  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12  Edwards Andy (Mr) 7
 Gents 09:36  Shand PW (Mr) 17  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:44  Schyma J John (Mr) 24  Calderwood D A Douglas   Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16
 Gents 09:52      
 Gents 10:00  Wilson Spike (Mr) 13  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8  
 Gents 10:08      
 Gents 10:16  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12  
 Gents 10:24  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Smith C Colin (Mr) 21
 Gents 10:32      
 Gents 10:40  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20  
 Gents 10:48  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21  Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12  Fraser Bill (Mr) 25
 Gents 10:56  Rodgers P- (Mr) 21  Stewart K Kyle (Mr) 11  ​McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28
 Gents 11:04  Scrim C Charlie (Mr) 11  Ewen A Alexander (Master)   Mullen N Nigel (Mr) 16
 Gents 11:12  Hughes Rob (Mr) 19  Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:20  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 4  Angus D David (Mr) 16  Blackburn R J Bob (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:28  Coburn A Alan (Mr) 5  Smith Robin (Mr) 22  
 Gents 11:36      
 Gents 11:44  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 12  Masterton J John (Mr) 15  
 Gents 11:52  Grieve B R N Brian (Mr) 5  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14  
  12:00  Mailer L Linda (Mrs) 16    
  12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17  Lackie D David (Mr) 21  Smith George L (Mr) 12
 Gents 12:24  McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 18  McCarthy Paul (Mr)
 Gents 12:32      
 Gents 12:40      
 Gents 12:48  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 12  
 Gents 12:56      
 Gents 13:04      
 Gents 13:12      
 Gents 13:20  Blues D Dougie (Mr) 8  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 11  
 Gents 13:28  Ramsay D Derek (Mr) 10  Mill I Ian (Mr) 10  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5
 Group Booking 13:36  Robison  >>  >>
 Gents 13:44      
 Gents 13:52      
 Gents 14:00  (Guest) Fraser Grant  (Guest) guest  (Guest) Club Hire
 Junior Medal 14:08      
 Junior Medal 14:16      
  14:24      
  14:32  Farquharson FE (Mrs) 11  Ewen P Pam (Mrs) 34  Tie
  14:40      
  14:48      
  14:56      
 Group Booking 15:04  forrest  >>  >>
 Group Booking 15:12  forrest  >>  >>
 Group Booking 15:20  forrest  >>  >>
 Group Booking 15:28  forrest  >>  >>
  15:36      
  15:44