Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

28 September 2017

Gleneagles 3 Man Team + Indavidual Medal

         
 Gents 08:04  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 8  R Fitzpatrick  
 Gents 08:12  Don Kevin (Mr) 10  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 20
 Gents 08:20  Macbeth J James (Mr) 12  Carnegie C Charles (Mr)   McDonald George (Mr) 15
 Gents 08:28  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10  Marwick M Malcolm (Mr)   Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) 
 Gents 08:36      
 Gents 08:44      
 Gents 08:52      
 Gents 09:00  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  Robertson Roy (Mr) 12
 Gents 09:08  Bannerman N Norman   MacLeod RL (Mr) 7  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 12
 Gents 09:16  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5  Law Iain (Mr) 5  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:24  Donald I Ian (Mr) 13  Dunbar J John (Mr) 13  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6
 Gents 09:32  Petterson E Eddie (Mr)   Gibson R Rob (Mr) 16  Mackenzie M Martin (Mr) 
 Gents 09:40  Shand PW (Mr) 17  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:48  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8  Schyma J John (Mr) 24  
 Gents 09:56      
 Gents 10:04  Hughes Rob (Mr) 19  Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) 13  Hodge K Kenny (Mr)
 Gents 10:12  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr)   Swan B Bruce (Mr) 25
 Gents 10:20      
 Gents 10:28  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Smith C Colin (Mr) 21  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28
 Gents 10:36  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Clark Andy (Mr) 6  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 
 Gents 10:44      
 Gents 10:52      
 Gents 11:00  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11  Fraser Bill (Mr) 25  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 
 Gents 11:08  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11  Gregersen T Tom (Mr) 14  Scrim S Stewart (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:16  Blackburn R J Bob (Mr)   Pettigrew J John (Mr) 17  McLaren T R C Tam (Mr) 
 Gents 11:24  Angus David (Mr) 16  Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12  
 Gents 11:32  Masterton J John (Mr)  Sievwright G Gary (Mr)   
 Gents 11:40  Smith George L (Mr) 12  Armstrong J John (Mr) 23  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:48      
 Gents 11:56  Grieve Brian (Mr) 5  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14
 Gents 12:04  Whyte M J Michael (Mr)   Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 18
 Group Booking 12:12  Michael Anderson  >>  >>
 Gents 12:20  Fairweather J Jim (Mr)   Anderson M Martin (Mr)   Rae Ian (Mr) 8
 Gents 12:28  M Moyes A Paterson Guest
 Gents 12:36  Ramsay D Derek (Mr) 10  McGowan T Tam (Mr) 20  Gary Menzies 
 Gents 12:44  Blues Dougie (Mr) 8  Lister S Scott (Mr) 6  Macleod S Sandy (Mr) 13
 Gents 12:52  Fenton S P Scott (Mr) 5  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 11  Buchanan Kevin (Mr) 9
 Gents 13:00      
 Gents 13:08      
 Gents 13:16  Beattie Craig (Mr) 16  Guest  
  13:24  (Guest) Kenny Kinnear (4ball voucher)  Guest  Guest
  13:32      
  13:40      
  13:48      
  13:56  McDonald G Gary (Mr) 3  Malcolm D David (Mr) 20  Wardlaw K Kris (Mr) 28
 Junior Medal 14:04      
 Junior Medal 14:12      
 Junior Medal 14:20      
  14:28      
  14:36      
  14:44      
 Group Booking 14:52  James macdonald  >>  >>
  15:00      
  15:08      
  15:16      
  15:24      
  15:32      
  15:40      
  15:48      
  15:56