Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

12 May 2018

Handicap club champs RD 1 & Coronation Trophy (Qual)

  07:28  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 24  Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) 10  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 21  
  07:36  Belford Jonathan (Mr) 2  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Lundberg Mark (Mr) 5  
  07:44        
  07:52        
  08:00  McDonald George (Mr) 14  Fillingham Nick (Mr) 7  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6  
 Gents 08:08  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 6  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 12  
 Gents 08:16  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  
 Gents 08:24  Bisset Michael (Mr) 7  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6    
 Gents 08:32  Forbes Colin (Mr) 18  Lister Scott (Mr) 7    
 Gents 08:40  Henderson P Paul (Mr) 5  Blues Dougie (Mr) 7  Blackburn R J (Mr) 10  
 Gents 08:48        
 Gents 08:56        
 Group Booking 09:04  Garth Wilson  >>  >>  >>
 Gents 09:12  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13  
 Gents 09:20  Davidson J John (Mr) 9  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10  
 Gents 09:28  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  Henderson Donald (Mr) 6  Don Kevin (Mr) 8  
 Gents 09:36  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Blackley Ross (Mr) 20  
 Gents 09:44  Petterson Eddie (Mr) 15  Shand Peter (Mr) 18    
 Gents 09:52  Davidson Chris (Mr) 26  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13  
 Gents 10:00  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 11  
 Gents 10:08        
 Gents 10:16        
 Gents 10:24  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 11  Ewen A Alexander (Master) 9  Cargill David (Mr) 10  
 Gents 10:32  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Clark Andy (Mr) 6  Wight Ryan (Mr) 2  
 Gents 10:40  Brown T Tom (Mr) 12  Cameron Andrew (Mr) 21  McBean John (Mr) 13  
 Gents 10:48  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  
 Gents 10:56  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11  Robertson Mark (Mr) 8  
 Gents 11:04  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 18  
 Gents 11:12  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Pettigrew John (Mr) 18  Bell D David (Mr) 12  
 Gents 11:20  Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Brown Mike (Mr) 16  
 Gents 11:28  Angus David (Mr) 16  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 11  Coburn Graham (Mr) 11  
 Gents 11:36  Smith Steve (Mr) 12  Anderson Ben (Mr) 9  Martin Jack (Mr) 13  
 Gents 11:44        
 Gents 11:52        
  12:00        
 ladies 12:08        
 Gents 12:16  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 16  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 16  Dempsey J James (Mr) 11  
 Gents 12:24  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Smith George L (Mr) 13  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15  
 Gents 12:32  Moyes Marshall (Mr) 11  Lackie David (Mr) 19  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12  
 Gents 12:40        
 Gents 12:48  Patterson Russell (Mr) 4  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 9  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 10  
 Gents 12:56        
 Gents 13:04        
 Gents 13:12        
 Gents 13:20