Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

02 June 2018

Scratch club champs RD 1 & Extra medal

 Gents 07:28  Miller Nolan (Mr) 4  McDonald Gary (Mr) 3 Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr)
 Gents 07:36  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 24  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 21
 Gents 07:44  Lundberg Mark (Mr) 5  Belford Jonathan (Mr) 2  Clark Andy (Mr) 6
 Gents 07:52      
 Gents 08:00  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 6  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  McDonald George (Mr) 14
 Gents 08:08  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9
 Gents 08:16  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6  Fillingham Nick (Mr) 7  Henderson P Paul (Mr) 5
 Gents 08:24  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) 8  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 7
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40  Forbes Colin (Mr) 18  Bisset Michael (Mr) 7  Lister Scott (Mr) 7
 Gents 08:48      
 Gents 08:56      
 Gents 09:04  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Law Iain (Mr) 6  Dunbar John (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:12  Davidson John (Mr) 9  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10
 Gents 09:20  Wight Ryan (Mr) 2  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:28      
 Gents 09:36  Shand Peter (Mr) 18  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:44  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  Blackley Ross (Mr) 20
 Gents 09:52  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Edwards Andy (Mr) 6
 Gents 10:00  Baillie Alan (Mr) 5  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 11  Banks Kenny (Mr) 16
 Gents 10:08  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Smith Steve (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:16  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11  Brown Tom (Mr) 12  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28
 Gents 10:24  McBean John (Mr) 13  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 18
 Gents 10:32  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12
 Group Booking 10:40  Andy Thomson  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:48  Andy Thomson  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:56  Andy Thomson  >>  >>
 Group Booking 11:04  Andy Thomson  >>  >>
 Gents 11:12      
 Gents 11:20  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Bell D David (Mr) 12  Brown D Darren (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:28  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Brown Mike (Mr) 16  Pettigrew John (Mr) 18
 Gents 11:36  Martin Jack (Mr) 13  Smith Robin (Mr) 20  Blackburn R J (Mr) 10
 Gents 11:44  Blackburn D J David (Mr) 5  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Hughes Rob (Mr) 18
 Gents 11:52  Campbell Craig (Mr) 23  Sievwright Gary (Mr) 11  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 18
 ladies 12:00      
 ladies 12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 16  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 17  
 Gents 12:24  Flood M Morris (Mr) 19  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 11  Moyes Marshall (Mr)
 Gents 12:32  Smith George L (Mr) 13  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17  Lackie David (Mr) 19
 Gents 12:40  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 9  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10
 Gents 12:48  Clark Andrew (Mr) 9  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15
 Gents 12:56  Blues Dougie (Mr) 7  Patterson Russell (Mr) 4  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 10
 Group Booking 13:04  David Smith  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:12  David Smith  >>  >>
 Gents 13:20  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 7  Hammonds Max (Master) 27  
 Gents 13:28      
 Gents 13:36      
 Gents 13:44      
 Gents 13:52      
 Junior Medal 14:00      
 Junior Medal 14:08      
 Junior Medal 14:16  Knight Alison (Mrs) 22  Chapman M J Moira (Mrs) 23  Tie
 Group Booking 14:24  Shand  >>  >>
 Group Booking 14:32  Shand  >>