Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

16 June 2018

Summer Meeting

 

Gents 07:28      
 Gents 07:36      
 Gents 07:44      
 Gents 07:52      
 Gents 08:00  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) 10  
 Gents 08:08  Miller Nolan (Mr) 4  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6 Douglas Alistair (Mr) 8
 Gents 08:16  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  McDonald Gary (Mr) 3  Lundberg Mark (Mr) 5
 Gents 08:24  Fairbairn Andy (Mr) 13  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 12  McDonald George (Mr) 14
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40      
 Gents 08:48  Forbes Colin (Mr) 18  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 7
 Gents 08:56      
 Gents 09:04  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13  
 Gents 09:12  Aitken John () 12  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13  
 Gents 09:20  Law Iain (Mr) 6  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  Edwards Andy (Mr) 6
 Gents 09:28  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10  Davidson John (Mr) 9
 Gents 09:36  Shand Peter (Mr) 18  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:44  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Gibbons N Neil (Mr) 14
 Gents 09:52  Blackley Ross (Mr) 20  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13  Lithgow James (Mr) 13
 Gents 10:00  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Petterson Eddie (Mr) 15  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 11
 Group Booking 10:08  Chuck Wylie  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:16  Chuck Wylie  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:24  Chuck Wylie  >>  >>
 Gents 10:32  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 11  
 Gents 10:40  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  McBean John (Mr) 13  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27
 Gents 10:48  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 18  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21
 Gents 10:56      
 Gents 11:04      
 Gents 11:12      
 Gents 11:20  Smith Robin (Mr) 20  Blackburn R J (Mr) 10  
 Gents 11:28  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5  Angus David (Mr) 16
 Gents 11:36  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Brown Mike (Mr) 16  Martin Jack (Mr) 13
 Gents 11:44  Hannigan Ricky (Mr) 17  McPhee Ian (Mr) 8  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:52      
 ladies 12:00      
 ladies 12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 16  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17 Smith George (Mr)
 Gents 12:24  Flood M Morris (Mr) 19  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 17  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12
 Gents 12:32  Blues Dougie (Mr) 7  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 10  Cook Dave (Mr) 6
 Gents 12:40  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 6  Moyes Marshall (Mr) 11  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5
 Gents 12:48  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 9  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10
 Gents 12:56      
 Gents 13:04      
 Gents 13:12      
 Gents 13:20  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 12  Clark Andrew (Mr) 9  Patterson Russell (Mr) 4
 Gents 13:28      
 Gents 13:36      
 Gents 13:44      
 Gents 13:52      
 Junior Medal 14:00      
 Junior Medal 14:08      
 Junior Medal 14:16      
  14:24  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 18  Guest  Guest
 Group Booking 15:04  Clark Doig  >>  >>
 Group Booking 15:12  Clark Doig  >>  >>
 Group Booking 15:20  Clark Doig  >>  >>
Gents 16:32  Donald I Ian (Mr) 9  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9 S Smith