Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

30 June 2018

Blue Book Challenge (Pairs)

 * 07:28        
 * 07:36  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 21  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 24  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Maclennan M Mark (Mr) 15
 * 07:44        
 * 07:52        
 * 08:00        
 * 08:08        
 * 08:16  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 12  Geddes F Frank (Mr) 18  McDonald Steven (Mr) 19
 * 08:24        
 * 08:32        
 * 08:40        
 * 08:48        
 * 08:56  Shand Peter (Mr) 18  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 11
 * 09:04  Law Iain (Mr) 6  Aitken John () 12  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13
 * 09:12  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13  Davidson John (Mr) 9  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9
 * 09:20  Smith J M Jimmy (Mr) 21  Reoch W Bill (Mr) 28  Short I Ian (Mr) 21  Hall A Andy (Mr) 18
 * 09:28  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Blackley Ross (Mr) 20
 * 09:36  Johnston P Paul (Mr) 13  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 10  Hogg Dennis (Mr) 27  Smith B Brian (Mr) 28
 * 09:44  Watson Jimmy (Mr) 20  Lewis Andy (Mr) 26  Adamson J S Stuart (Mr) 22  Kilmartin William (Mr) 20
 * 09:52  (Guest) Rattray (4ball voucher)  Guest  Guest  Guest
 Group Booking 10:00  David Anderson  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:08  David Anderson  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:16  David Anderson  >>  >>  >>
 * 10:24  Wilson Spike (Mr) 14  McCormack William (Mr) 16  Ferguson L Lee (Mr) 9  Rock Sean (Mr) 10
 * 10:32  McCartney S Sandy (Mr) 20  Berry K Keith (Mr) 22  Springett Joseph (Mr) 18  Peacock Bill (Mr) 16
 * 10:40  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Clark Andy (Mr) 6  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 11  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11
 * 10:48      Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11
 * 10:56  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13
 Group Booking 11:04   Kincaid  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 11:12   Kincaid  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 11:20   Kincaid  >>  >>  >>
 * 11:28  Brown Tom (Mr) 12  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 18  Cunningham Alan (Mr) 22  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28
 * 11:36  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Turnbull Muir   Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 18  Blackburn R J (Mr) 10
 * 11:44  Sievwright Gary (Mr) 11  Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12  Smith Steve (Mr) 12  
 * 11:52  Brown Mike (Mr) 16  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Brown D Darren (Mr) 17  Bell D David (Mr) 12
 * 12:00  Smith George L (Mr) 13  Smith Robin (Mr) 20  Mill Ian (Mr) 9  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 12
 * 12:08        
 * 12:16  Martin Jack (Mr) 13  Moyes Marshall (Mr) 11  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 7
 * 12:24  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 16  Dempsey J James (Mr) 11  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 16
 * 12:32  Mckay M Michelle (Mrs) 18  Knight Alison (Mrs) 22  Brodie K Karen (Miss) 15  Lumby Moira (Mrs) 12
 * 12:40        
 * 12:48        
 Group Booking 12:56  U.S. School Visit  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:04  U.S. School Visit  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:12  U.S. School Visit  >>  >>  >>
 * 13:20  (Guest) Yorktown school coaching staff  Guest  Guest  Guest
 * 13:28        
 * 13:36        
 * 13:44        
 * 13:52        
 * 14:00        
 Junior Medal 14:08        
 Junior Medal 14:16