Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

22 September 2018

WILLIE CROSS PAIRS Saturday 22nd September

0 07:28  Maclennan M Mark (Mr)   McDonald Gary (Mr) 3    
 Gents 07:36  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 21  Carnegie C Charles   Fitzpatrick Ronnie   Manattini S- (Mr) 7
 Gents 07:44        
 Gents 07:52        
 Gents 08:00        
 Gents 08:08  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Fairbairn Andy (Mr) 13    
 Gents 08:16  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 12
 Gents 08:24        
 Gents 08:32        
 Gents 08:40        
 Gents 08:48        
 Gents 08:56        
 Gents 09:04  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5
 Gents 09:12  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6  Bisset Michael (Mr) 7    
 Gents 09:20  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Wight Ryan (Mr) 2  Murray S I Steven (Mr)
 Group Booking 09:28  John Graham  >>  >>  >>
 Gents 09:36  Shand Peter (Mr) 18  Petterson Eddie (Mr) 15  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:44  Calderwood D A Douglas   Blackley Ross (Mr) 20  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:52  Sievwright Gary (Mr) 11  Sievwright Jim (Mr) 12  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Baillie Alan (Mr) 5
 Group Booking 10:00  Ian Provan  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:08  Ian Provan  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:16  Ian Provan  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:24  Ian Provan  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:32  Ian Provan  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:40  Ian Provan  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:48  Ian Provan  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:56  Ian Provan  >>  >>  >>
 Gents 11:04  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Cunningham Alan (Mr) 22  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:12  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Pettigrew John (Mr) 18  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 18  Angus David (Mr) 16
 Gents 11:20  Robertson P F Peter  Carstairs John (Mr) 17  McBean John (Mr) 13  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:28  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Brown Mike (Mr) 16    
 Gents 11:36  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Smith Robin (Mr) 20  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  Martin Jack (Mr) 13
 Gents 11:44  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6  Coburn Graham (Mr) 11  Mill Stephen (Mr) 9  Walker John (Mr) 19
 Gents 11:52        
 ladies 12:00        
 ladies 12:08        
 Gents 12:16  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17  Whyte M J Michael  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 7  Hammonds Max (Master)
 Gents 12:24  (Guest) Mark Allan  Guest    
 Gents 12:32        
 Gents 12:40  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Moyes Marshall (Mr) 11  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12  Routledge A Ashley 
 Gents 12:48  Blues Dougie (Mr) 7  Lister Scott (Mr) 7  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15  Clark Andrew (Mr) 9
 Gents 12:56  Duncan R Bert (Mr) 14  Mill Ian (Mr) 9    
 Group Booking 13:04  Fraser Ramsay  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:12  Fraser Ramsay  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:20  Fraser Ramsay  >>  >>  >>
 * 13:28        
 * 13:36        
 * 13:44        
 Group Booking 13:52  John Graham  >>  >>  >>
 Junior Medal 14:00        
 Junior Medal 14:08        
  14:16  Williams Danny (Mr) 28  Guest    
  14:24        
  14:32        
  14:40        
  14:48        
  14:56