Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

29 September 2018

Gleneagles Indavidual Medal

         
 Group Booking 07:28  Ian McAllindon  >>  >>
 Group Booking 07:36  Ian McAllindon  >>  >>
 Group Booking 07:44  Ian McAllindon  >>  >>
 Group Booking 07:52  Ian McAllindon  >>  >>
 Gents 08:00  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Miller Nolan (Mr) 4
 Gents 08:08  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 7  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 21
 Gents 08:16  Davidson Chris (Mr) 26  Carnegie C Charles    Smith George L (Mr) 13
 Gents 08:24  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6  Mullen N Nigel (Mr) 17
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40 (Guest) Byrne (Guest)  
 Gents 08:48      
 Gents 08:56      
 Gents 09:04  Davidson John (Mr) 9  Law Iain (Mr) 6  
 Gents 09:12  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  Henderson Donald (Mr) 6
 Gents 09:20  Donald Ian (Mr--) 9  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Bannerman N Norman 
 Gents 09:28  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6  Bisset Michael (Mr) 7  Smith Steve (Mr) 12
 Gents 09:36  Shand Peter (Mr) 18  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:44  Calderwood D A Douglas  Schyma John (Mr) 20  
 Gents 09:52  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Petterson Eddie (Mr) 15  
 Gents 10:00  Brown Ryan (MR)  Guest Brown Dean (Mr)
 Gents 10:08      
 Gents 10:16      
 Gents 10:24  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 7    Murray S I Steven 
 Gents 10:32  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Lundberg Mark (Mr) 5  Holden Gary (Mr) 11
 Gents 10:40  Brown Tom (Mr) 12    Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 18
 Gents 10:48  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  McBean John (Mr) 13
 Gents 10:56  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11  
 Gents 11:04      
 Gents 11:12  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Hannigan Ricky (Mr) 17  
 Gents 11:20  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  
 Gents 11:28  Angus David (Mr) 16  Smith Robin (Mr) 20  Caie Adam (Mr) 19
 Gents 11:36  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Martin Jack (Mr) 13  Grieve Brian (Mr) 5
 Gents 11:44      
 Gents 11:52  Sievwright Gary (Mr) 11  Blackburn R J (Mr) 10  
 Gents 12:00      
 ladies 12:08      
 ladies 12:16      
 Gents 12:24  Whyte M J Michael   Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17  
 Gents 12:32  Fairweather J Jim   Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 16  
 Gents 12:40  Lister Scott (Mr) 7  Buchanan Kevin (Mr) 9  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15
 Gents 12:48  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 9  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Nicol G G George (Mr)
 Gents 12:56      
 Gents 13:04      
 Gents 13:12      
 Gents 13:20  Duncan R Bert (Mr) 14  Mill Ian (Mr) 9  
  13:28      
  13:36      
  13:44      
  13:52      
 Junior Medal 14:00      
 Junior Medal 14:08      
 Group Booking 14:16  Alex Morrison  >>  >>
  14:24      
  14:32      
  14:40      
  14:48      
  14:56      
  15:04