Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

06 April 2019

Loving Cup (QUAL) + April Medal

 Gents 07:28  Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) 10  Belford Jonathan (Mr) 2  
 Gents 07:36  Maclennan Mark (Mr) 15  Elder Nick (Mr) 11  
 Gents 07:44  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 24  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 21
 Gents 07:52      
 Gents 08:00      
 Gents 08:08      
 Gents 08:16  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) 8  Robertson S D Stuart (Mr) 15  
 Gents 08:24      
 Gents 08:32  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 12  
 Gents 08:40  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6  McCarthy Paul (Mr)  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9
 Gents 08:48  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Forbes Colin (Mr) 18  Bisset Michael (Mr) 7
 Gents 08:56  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 11  Banks Kenny (Mr)  Menzies Garry (Mr) 10
 Gents 09:04  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10  Law Iain (Mr) 6  
 Gents 09:12  Donald Ian (Mr--) 9  Jones Trevor (Mr) 9  
 Gents 09:20  Davidson John (Mr) 9  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:28  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13  MacDonald Douglas (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:36      
 Gents 09:44  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Blackley Ross (Mr) 20  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:52      
 Gents 10:00      
 Gents 10:08  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Baillie Alan (Mr) 5  
 Gents 10:16  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 7  Turnbull Muir (Mr) 17
 Gents 10:24  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 11  Smith Colin (Mr) 17
 Group Booking 10:32  Sandy MacLeod  >>  >>
 Gents 10:40  Brown Tom (Mr) 12  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 18  
 Gents 10:48  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11
 Gents 10:56  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  McBean John (Mr) 13  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13
 Gents 11:04  McPhee Ian (Mr) 8  Hannigan Ricky (Mr) 17  
 Gents 11:12  Martin Jack (Mr) 13  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12  
 Gents 11:20  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Smith Steve (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:28  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 18
 Gents 11:36  Sievwright Gary (Mr) 11  Caie Adam (Mr) 19  Coburn Graham (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:44  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5 Blackburn Bob (Mr)  Gallagher Danny (Mr)
 Gents 11:52      
Gents 12:00      
Gents 12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 16  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17  
 Gents 12:24  Hall A Andy (Mr) 18  Dempsey James (Mr) 11  Lackie David (Mr) 19
 Gents 12:32      
 Gents 12:40      
 Gents 12:48  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 9  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 10  
 Gents 12:56  Patterson Russell (Mr) 4  Lundberg Mark (Mr) 5  
 Gents 13:04  Clark Andrew (Mr) 9  Blues Dougie (Mr) 7  Paterson Allan (Mr) 10
 Gents 13:12      
 Gents 13:20      
 ladies 13:28    Knight Alison (Mrs) 22  Findlay L Lesley (Mrs) 18
 ladies 13:36  MacGregor S Sheena (Mrs) 30  Mailer Linda (Mrs) 16  
 ladies 13:44      
 ladies 13:52      
  14:16  (Guest) Mr Warrender  Guest  
  15:36  Cruickshanks Bobby (Mr)  Menzies Darren (Mr)  Cruikshanks Bryan (Mr)
  16:32  Hughes Rob (Mr) 18