Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

13 April 2019

Dunsmore Qualifier

 Gents 07:28  Pullar Greg (Mr)  Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) 10  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15
 Gents 07:36  McDonald Gary (Mr) 3  Belford Jonathan (Mr) 2  Fillingham Nick (Mr) 7
 Gents 07:44  Pullar Kenny (Mr) 21  Maclennan Mark (Mr) 15  Manattini Stuart (Mr) 7
 Gents 07:52      
 Gents 08:00      
 Gents 08:08  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 12
 Gents 08:16  McDonald George (Mr) 14  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  McCarthy Paul (Mr)
 Gents 08:24  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  Brown Dean (Mr)
 Gents 08:32  Brown Ryan (MR)  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 7  Procter Graeme (Mr)
 Gents 08:40      
 Gents 08:48  Forbes Colin (Mr) 18  Banks Kenny (Mr)  
 Gents 08:56  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Hope Stuart (Mr)  Menzies Garry (Mr) 10
 Gents 09:04  Donald Ian (Mr--) 9  Davidson John (Mr) 9  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10
 Gents 09:12  Law Iain (Mr) 6  Aitken John () 12  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5
 Gents 09:20  Jones Trevor (Mr) 9  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 9  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10
 Gents 09:28  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  Henderson Donald (Mr) 6
 Gents 09:36  Blackley Ross (Mr) 20  Calderwood D A Douglas 28  Walker J John (Mr)
 Gents 09:44  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13  Petterson Eddie (Mr) 15  Schyma John (Mr) 20
 Gents 09:52  Shand Peter (Mr) 18  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 10:00      
 Gents 10:08  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 7  
 Gents 10:16  Clark Andy (Mr) 6  Baillie Alan (Mr) 5  Lithgow James (Mr) 13
 Gents 10:24  Holden Gary (Mr) 11  Grubb Geordie (Mr)  Grant Steven (Mr)
 Gents 10:32  Grubb Sean (Mr)  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 11
 Gents 10:40  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11  McBean John (Mr) 13  
 Gents 10:48  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  Brown Tom (Mr) 12  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:56  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 11  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 18  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13
 Gents 11:04      
 Gents 11:12  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Lundberg Mark (Mr) 5  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5
 Gents 11:20  Miller Nolan (Mr) 4  Coburn Graham (Mr) 11  Martin Jack (Mr) 13
 Gents 11:28  Wight Ryan (Mr) 2  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Robertson Mark (Mr) 8
 Gents 11:36  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Brown Mike (Mr) 16  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 18
 Gents 11:44  Caie Adam (Mr) 19  McPhee Ian (Mr) 8  Brown Darren (Mr) 17
 Gents 11:52  Smith Steve (Mr) 12  Whyte Craig (Mr)  
 Gents 12:00      
 Gents 12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 16  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17  Dempsey James (Mr) 11
 Gents 12:24  Wylie Chuck (Mr) 16  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 17  Flood M Morris (Mr) 19
 Gents 12:32  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Lackie David (Mr) 19  Gallagher Danny (Mr)
 Gents 12:40      
 Gents 12:48  Paterson Allan (Mr) 10  Fenton Scott (Mr) 5  Patterson Russell (Mr) 4
 Gents 12:56  Gray Elliot (Mr) 12  Buchanan Kevin (Mr) 9  Cook Dave (Mr) 6
 Gents 13:04  Blues Dougie (Mr) 7  Clark Andrew (M  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12
Gents 13:52  Sievwright Gary (Mr) 11  Blackburn D J (Mr) 5

 Smethurst Steven (Mr) 16

Bob Blackburn