Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

20 April 2019

Wilson Trophy (Qual)

    Saturday 20th April - Wilson Trophy (Qual)  
 Gents 07:28  Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) 10  McDonald Gary (Mr) 3  Belford Jonathan (Mr) 2
 Gents 07:36  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 7  Lumsden Charlie (Mr)  Fillingham Nick (Mr) 7
 Gents 07:44      
 Gents 07:52      
 Gents 08:00  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  McDonald George (Mr) 14  
 Gents 08:08  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  
 Gents 08:16  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 12  Fairbairn Andy (Mr) 13
 Gents 08:24  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) 8
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40      
 Gents 08:48  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 9  Lister Scott (Mr) 7  
 Gents 08:56  Banks Kenny (Mr)  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Forbes Colin (Mr) 18
 Gents 09:04  Jones Trevor (Mr) 9  Law Iain (Mr) 6  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10
 Gents 09:12  Henderson Donald (Mr) 6  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:20  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13  Hope Stuart (Mr)  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5
 Gents 09:28  Gosland Raymond (Dr)  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  MacDonald Douglas (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:36  Blackley Ross (Mr) 20  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13 Walker John (Mr)
 Gents 09:44  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8
 Gents 09:52  Gibbons N Neil (Mr) 14  Shand Peter (Mr) 18 Calderwood Douglas (Mr)
 Gents 10:00  Murdoch Kieran (Mr)  Guest  Guest
 Gents 10:08  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 11
  10:16  (Guest) Gemma Miller  Guest  
 Gents 10:24  Holden Gary (Mr) 11    Murray S I Steven (Mr) 11
 Gents 10:32 Cargill David (Mr) Smith Colin (Mr)  
 Gents 10:40  Brown Tom (Mr) 12  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  
 Gents 10:48  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21  McBean John (Mr) 13  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 18
 Gents 10:56  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:04  Ewen John (Mr) 22  Smith Steve (Mr) 12  
 Gents 11:12  Sievwright Gary (Mr) 11  Brown Mike (Mr) 16  Whyte Craig (Mr)
 Gents 11:20  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Moran Gerry (Mr)  Martin Jack (Mr) 13
 Gents 11:28  Sievwright Jim (Mr) 12  Bell David (Mr) 12  McPhee Ian (Mr) 8
 Gents 11:36  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Miller Nolan (Mr) 4
 Gents 11:44  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  (Guest) D Bright  Pettigrew John (Mr) 18
 Gents 11:52  Smith Robin (Mr) 20  Caie Adam (Mr) 19  Hannigan Ricky (Mr) 17
 ladies 12:00      
 ladies 12:08  Mailer Linda (Mrs) 16  Chapman M J Moira (Mrs) 23  
 Gents 12:16  Wylie Chuck (Mr) 16  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17  
 Gents 12:24  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Fenton Scott (Mr) 5  Elder Nick (Mr) 11
 Gents 12:32  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 16  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 17  Smith George L (Mr) 13
 Gents 12:40  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15  Gallagher Danny (Mr)  Lackie David (Mr) 19
 Gents 12:48  Paterson Allan (Mr) 10  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 10  Patterson Russell (Mr) 4
Gp Bking 12:56  Danny Low  >>  
  13:44  Grant Steven (Mr)  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 18  
  14:24  (Guest) Mr Howie  Guest  
  16:24  Cruickshanks Bobby (Mr)  Menzies Darren (Mr)