Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

27 April 2019

Coronation Trophy (Qual)

 Gents 07:28        
 Gents 07:36  Fitzpatrick Ronnie  Moon Duncan (Mr) 16    
 Gents 07:44        
 Gents 07:52        
 Gents 08:00        
 Gents 08:08  Anderson D Dave    Macbeth James (Mr)   McBean John (Mr) 16  
 Gents 08:16  Marwick Malcolm   Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  
 Gents 08:24        
 Gents 08:32        
 Gents 08:40        
 Gents 08:48  Forbes Colin (Mr) 18  Leitham R Bob (Mr)   Banks Kenny (Mr)  
 Gents 08:56        
 Gents 09:04  Donald Ian (Mr--) 9  Dunbar John (Mr) 13    
 Gents 09:12  Jones Trevor (Mr) 9  Henderson Donald   Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  
 Gents 09:20  Law Iain (Mr) 6  Hope Stuart (Mr)  Robertson Roy (Mr)   
 Gents 09:28  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5  Sturrock Scott (Mr)   MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10  
 Gents 09:36        
 Gents 09:44  Shand Peter (Mr) 18  Mackenzie Martin     
 Gents 09:52  Petterson Eddie (Mr)  Taylor Charles (Mr)    
 Gents 10:00  Blackley Ross (Mr) 20  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Campbell Stuart (Mr)   
 Gents 10:08  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Gibson Rob  Lumsden Charlie (Mr)  
 Gents 10:16  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Baillie Alan (Mr) 5  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  
 Gents 10:24  Hammonds Craig   Murray S I Steven   Smith Colin (Mr) 17  
 Gents 10:32  Routledge A Ashley   McCarthy Paul (Mr)  Grant Steven (Mr)  
 Gents 10:40  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  Robertson P F Peter   Brown Tom (Mr) 12  
 Gents 10:48  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  
 Gents 10:56        
 Gents 11:04  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Smethurst Raymond     
 Gents 11:12  Smith Steve (Mr) 12  Pettigrew John   Hannigan Ricky (Mr)   
 Gents 11:20  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Bell David (Mr) 12  Angus David (Mr) 16  
 Gents 11:28  Armstrong John   Coburn Graham   Brown Darren (Mr) 17  
 Gents 11:36  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5  Macleod Sandy (Mr)   Robertson Mark (Mr) 8  
 Gents 11:44  Sievwright Gary  11  Gallagher Danny (Mr)  Martin Jack (Mr) 13  
 Gents 11:52  Bright Derek (Mr)  Caie Adam (Mr) 19  Sievwright Jim  12  
  12:00        
  12:08  Fairweather J Jim   Flood M Morris (Mr)     
 Gents 12:16  Wylie Chuck (Mr) 16  Duff S Stewart (Mr)   Dempsey James   
 Gents 12:24  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 9  Montgomery T Tom   Paterson Allan (Mr) 10  
 ladies 12:32  Robertson Iris  26  Mailer Linda (Mrs) 16  Manattini A- (Mrs) 15  Chapman M J Moira 
 ladies 12:40  Farquharson Fiona E   Knight Alison (Mrs)   Angus Liz (Mrs) 16  Lumby Moira (Mrs) 12
 ladies 12:48        
 ladies 12:56        
 Gents 13:04        
 Gents 13:12  Belford Jonathan  2  Lundberg Mark  Lister Scott  
 Gents 13:20  Gray Elliot (Mr) 12  Blues Dougie (Mr) 7  Buchanan Kevin   
 Gents 13:28  Fenton Scott (Mr) 5  Knight David (Mr) 8  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  
 Gents 13:36  Moran Gerry (Mr)  Patterson Russell   Clark Andrew (Mr) 9  
 Gents 13:44 Miller Nolan      McDonald Gary Guest Guest
 Gents 13:52        
 Jr Med 14:00        
 Jr Med 14:08        
 Gp Bkg 14:16  Andy Cartledge  >>  >>