Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Open Draws

26 May 2019

2 MAN TEXAS SCRAMBLE

Time Name Club
08:00  
     
     
     
08:10 S. MCDONALD KJVI
  F. GEDDES KJVI
  A. JARRETT COWDENBEATH
  B. MULREIN COWDENBEATH
08:20 C. LOW KJVI
  D. ROBB KJVI
  G. CRUICKSHANKS ABERDOUR
  S. DONALDSON ABERDOUR
08:30 S. BREINGAN TILLICOULTRY
  N. COWAN ALLOA
  I. MCPHEE KJVI
  R. HANNIGAN KJVI
08:40 B. CRUICKSHANKS KJVI
  D. MENZIES KJVI
  B. CRUICKSHANKS KJVI
  A. EDWARDS KJVI
08:50 N. MILLER KJVI
  S. MILLER BLAIRGOWRIE
  G. MENZIES KJVI
  P. MCCARTHY KJVI
09:00    
     
     
     
09:10 T JAMESON LEVEN G C 
  R DUGUIT LEVEN G C
  G KEDDIE  LUNDIN LINKS G C
  R DICK LUNDIN LINKS G C 
09:20 A. COBURN KJVI
  S. DUNN KINROSS
  W. LEAVER KJVI
  W. LEAVER TORVEAN
09:30 D. HENDERSON KJVI
  R. ROBERTSON KJVI
  A. KEDDIE KJVI
  G. WIGHT KIRKCALDY
09:40 I. LAW KJVI
  J. AITKEN KJVI
  I. DONALD KJVI
  T. JONES KJVI
09:50 J. DAVIDSON KJVI
  J DUNBAR KJVI
  A. MCDONALD ST ANDREWS
  B. GOODALL CRAIGIE HILL
10:00 D. CAMPBELL PITREAVIE
  C. SYMMONS PITREAVIE
  D.BLUES KJVI
  D. SHARP BLAIRGOWRIE
10:10 N. MACLEOD CRAIGIE HILL
  K. SCOTLAND CRAIGIE HILL
  R. STEVENSON NEWMACHAR
  G. DICKSON BALBIRNIE
10:20 I. STEPHENSON THE WOLL
  D. SMITH THE WOLL
  S. STURROCK KJVI
  E. STURROCK KJVI
10:30 P. SMITH KJVI
  L. HUTCHISON KINROSS
  A. WARD LEVEN G S
  G. HAGGART LEVEN G S
10:40 R. PROUDFOOT LEVEN G S
  S. DOWNIE LEVEN G S
  G. SPRINGTHORPE THORNTON
  S. TINLINE LOCHGELLY
10:50 M. GILLESPIE BRIDGEND
  R. BERTRAM BRIDGEND
  F. MUAT INVERURIE
  S. SWAN KINGUSSIE
11:00 J. STEVENSON RAVENSPARK
  D. MALLINSON IRVINE
  M. MCKINLAY RAVENSPARK
  C. MCKINNON RAVENSPARK
11:10 S. MCBRIDE KJVI
  S. MCBRIDE RAVENSPARK
  T. MCLAREN KJVI
  J. LEWIS CARDIFF
11:20 D. ANGUS KJVI
  S. RITCHIE ROYAL DEESIDE
  T. STEWART STIRLING
  C. MCKENZIE TILLICOUTRY
11:30 J. WALKER KJVI
  J. WALKER DUDDINGSTON
  R. HOWARTH HELENSBURGH
  K. POWELL HELENSBURGH
11:40 L. DUNBAR McDONALD ELLON
  A. McLEAN DOLLAR
  G TAYLOR  AIRDRIE
  J  BOND AIRDRIE 
11:50 S. KERR BRAEHEAD
  P. BROWNLIE BRAEHEAD
  D. CALDER AIRDRIE
  R. DOUGLAS BOTHWELL
12:00 R. KNIGHT PRESTWICK ST N
  A. PATTERSON PRESTWICK ST N
  G. FORBES MURRAYSHALL
  D. BLAIR MURRAYSHALL
12:10    
     
     
     
12:20 G. SUTHERLAND MURRAYSHALL
  C. MCCORMACK MURRAYSHALL
  D. HOGGAN LOCHORE MEADOWS
  I. THOMSON LOCHORE MEADOWS
12:30 S. HOPE KJVI
  C. MITCHELL CRAIGIE HILL
  J. MEGAHY SHOTTS
  R. MEGAHY SHOTTS
12:40 B. BLACKBURN KJVI
  D. GLEN AUCHTERARDER
  D. BRIGHT KJVI
  G BLAND AUCHTERARDER
12:50 J. SIEVWRIGHT KJVI
  J. RIDDELL AUCHTERARDER
  J. PETTIGREW KJVI
  S. MCFARLANE AUCHTERARDER
13:00 A. PATERSON KJVI
  S. MACLEOD KJVI
  C HAMMONDS             KJVI
  D KNIGHT KJVI
13:10 B. DAVIDSON DUNFERMLINE
  J. REILLY DALMAHOY
  A. PETTIGREW CARRICK KNOWE
  R. MALCOLM CANMORE
13:20    
     
     
     
13:30    
     
     
     
13:40    
     
     
     
13:50    
     
     
     
14:00