Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Open Draws

21 August 2019

SENIOR 4 BALL BETTER BALL OPEN NOW ON 18th SEPTEMBER

SENIOR 4 BALL BETTER BALL OPEN
  18th September  
8.00 G COCHRANE BALBIRNIE
  A BAKER BALBIRNIE
  J ANDERSON BALBIRNIE
  I BAKER ABERDOUR
8.10 D SCOTT KJVI
  J MOIR KJVI
  I RUSSELL KJVI
  P McLAUGHLIN KJVI
8.20    
     
     
     
8.30    
     
     
     
8.40    
     
     
     
8.50    
     
     
     
9.00    
     
     
     
9.10 P JOHNSTON             KJVI
  D BARNETSON KJVI
     
     
9.20 T WARDROPE KINROSS
  J McKAY KINROSS
  A BENNETT KINROSS
  R SIEVWRIGHT KINROSS
9.30 R MacLEOD KJVI
  R ROBERTSON KJVI
             
     
9.40 G MACDONALD KJVI
  D ANDERSON KJVI
  J SMITH KJVI
  B SMITH KJVI
9.50 C TAYLOR KJVI
  P SHAND KJVI
  J SANDS KJVI
  S McCARTNEY KJVI
10.00 C FISHER KINGSKNOWE
  J MARTIN DUNDAS PARK
  A LEWIS KJVI
  K BERRY KJVI
10.10 W FOTHERINGHAM CAMPERDOWN
  J BRUCE CAMPERDOWN
  J McPHEE LOCHGELLY
  A BRANNIGAN COWDENBEATH
10.20 D CAMPBELL PITREAVIE
  S LAMOND PITREAVIE
  G SUTHERLAND PITREAVIE
  T McCONVILLE PITREAVIE
10.30 B BLACKBURN KJVI
  J SIEVWRIGHT KJVI
  E PETTERSON KJVI
  G RUTHERFORD BLAIRGOWRIE
10.40 S BRADY LUNDIN LINKS
  G PALMER LUNDIN LINKS
  G MURRAY LEVEN GS
  B HARKINS LEVEN GS
10.50 R JONES TORRANCE HOUSE
  G GRAY TORRANCE HOUSE
  D ORR MURRAYFIELD
  G PORTEOUS MURRAYFIELD
11.00 J KINNELL STRATHVEN
  R AITKEN TRATHO PARK
  R CAMPBELL GRANGMOUTH
  J KUCHARSKIA BONNYBRIDGE
11.10 TIME BLOCK  
     
     
     
11.20 I BENSON CARLUKE
  S MORRISON CARLUKE
  J MARTIN KJVI
  T GREGERSON LADYBANK
11.30 T McLAREN KJVI
  F CRAIG KJVI
  C SCRIM KJVI
  S SCRIM KJVI
11.40    
     
     
     
11.50    
     
     
     
12.00 E BRUCE PITREAVIE
  J MORRISON CANMORE
  E DALLAS LOCHVIEW
  G DALLAS LOCHVIEW
12.10 D BLUES KJVI
  D SHARP BLAIRGOWRIE
  K FENDER WESTHOVE
  M WHITTY WESTHOVE
12.20 J SHAW WESTHOVE
  P NORTHAM WESTHOVE
  JOHN WALKER KJVI
  JAMES WALKER DUDDINGSTON
12.30 D HOGGAN LOCHORE MEADOWS
  B THOMSON LOCHORE MEADOWS
     
     
12.40 D CLUINE FALKLAND
  R MITSUCH FALKLAND
  E WIGGINS PITREAVIE
  B ROBERTSON PITREAVIE
12.50    
     
     
     
13.00    
     
     
     
13.10    
     
     
     
13.20    
     
     
     
13.30    
     
     
     
13.40    
     
     
     
13.50    
     
     
     
14.00 F DORIS CRIEFF
  I SIMPSON CRIEFF
  J CONNERY COCHRANE CASTLE 
  I DAVIDSON COCHRANE CASTLE 
14.10 D GLEN AUCHTERARDER
  L MURE SCOTSCARIG
  D RUTHERFORD DUN OCHIL
  I PENMAN BURNTISLAND