Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Open Draws

15 September 2019

4 MAN TEXAS SCRAMBLE OPEN

Time Name Club
                08:00 R. MEDINELLI BLAIRGOWRIE
  K. PICKEN ALYTH
  B. MCGREGOR STRATHMORE
  J. MCKAY ROUTENBURN
08:10    
     
     
     
08:20    
     
     
     
08:30 I. DONALD KJVI
  T. JONES KJVI
  B. SCORGIE KJVI
  J. DAVIDSON KJVI
08:40 S. SMITH KJVI
  A. CLARK KJVI
  A. PATERSON KJVI
  C. HAMMONDS KJVI
08:50 R. ROBERTSON KJVI
  J. AITKEN KJVI
  R. MACLEOD KJVI
  G. MENZIES KJVI
09:00    
     
     
     
09:10 D. MCDONALD KJVI
  A. KEDDIE KJVI
  S. HOPE KJVI
  D. HENDERSON KJVI
09:20 I. MCPHEE KJVI
  T. MCLAREN KJVI
  R. HANNIGAN KJVI
  D. CARGILL KJVI
09:30 B. DAVIDSON DUNFERMLINE
  J. RILEY DALMAHOY
  R. MALCOLM CANMORE
  A. PETTIGREW CARRICK KNOWE
09:40    
     
     
     
09:50 S. DUTHIE COWDENBEATH
  M. MARSHALL COWDENBEATH
  G. MITCHELL COWDENBEATH
  G. ALLAN LOCHGELLY
10:00 D. CADONA DALZIEL PARK
  N. MNAILEN DALZIEL PARK
  J. TAGGART DULLATOR
  G. ROBERTSON COLLVILE PARK
10:10 M. KELLY SHOTTS
  A. GRAHAME EASTER MOFFAT
  J. MCREADIE DALZIEL PARK
  J. MCGROARTY DALZIEL PARK
10:20 A, BRUCE KJVI
  J. TAYLOR KJVI
  A. ROUTLEDGE KJVI
  A. BAILLIE KJVI
10:30    
     
     
     
10:40 R. GIBSON GOGARBURN
  G. RODGERS GOGARBURN
  S. MEIN GOGARBURN
  F. JACK GOGARBURN
10:50 P. SMITH KJVI
  S. MURPHUY BURNTISLAND
  STUART SMITH LOCHGELLY
  T. SMITH LOCHGELLY
11:00    
     
     
     
11:10 G. FORBES MURRAYSHALL
  C. MCCORMACK MURRAYSHALL
  D. BLAIR MURRAYSHALL
  G. SUTHERLAND MURRAYSHALL
11:20 A. LINDORES THE WOLL
  I. STEPHENSON SELKIRK
  J. MCKENZIE SELKIRK
  G. EASSON SELKIRK
11:30    
     
     
     
11:40 I. ROLLO MORAY
  S. DUNBAR MORAY
  J. DAVIDSON MORAY
  D. GABRIEL MORAY
11:50 M. MARWICK KJVI
  A. COBURN KJVI
  A. CAIE KJVI
  B. COBURN CRIEFF
12:00 COLIN SMITH  KJVI
     
     
     
12:10 G. SIVES DEER PARK
  A. BROWN DEER PARK
  J. QUINN DEER PARK
  S. MARTIN HARBURN
12:20 J. MCWHIR DEER PARK
  L. COYLE DEER PARK
  J. FORSYTH DEER PARK
  J. RAMCHURN DEER PARK
12:30 J. SIEVWRIGHT KJVI
  G. SIEVWRIGHT KJVI
  J. RIDDELL AUCHTERARDER
  S. MCFARLANE AUCHTERARDER
12:40 J. JOHNSTONE CARLUKE
  J. FERGUSON CARLUKE
  A. KERR CARLUKE
  S. WILKIE CARLUKE
12:50 L. FRASER BRAEHEAD
  B. MARSHALL BRAEHEAD
  B. MUNRO BRAEHEAD
  M. GLANCY BRAEHEAD
13:00 G. GORDON DUNKELD
  N. WRIGHT DUNKELD
  A. STRONG DUNKELD
  S. DEACON ERSKINE
13:10    
     
     
     
13:20    
     
     
     
13:30    
     
     
     
13:40    
     
     
     
13:50    
     
     
     
14:00    
     
     
     
14:10    
     
     
     
14:20    
     
     
     
14:30